For entertainment only — MMA analysis only, not financial advice.

LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24, completed fight card, predictions, and analysis

Sat10May 2025
MVPCOMPLETED

LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24

Event updatesFollow this cardVisit @BlueprintMMA on X for lineup changes and new prediction updates.Visit @BlueprintMMA

Event Summary

What you should know about LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24

LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24 was completed on Saturday, May 10, 2025 in Location pending. The public results archive currently lists 2 fights, including Tyrell Fortune vs Myron Dennis as the featured bout.

2 results ended inside the distance.

Proof Points

Public event facts

Status
Completed
Event date
Saturday, May 10, 2025
Location
Location pending
Featured fight
Tyrell Fortune vs Myron Dennis
Fight count
2
Stoppages
2 stoppage results

FAQ

Citation-ready answers

What is LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24?

LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24 is a completed MVP event that took place on Saturday, May 10, 2025 in Location pending.

What is the main event for LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24?

Tyrell Fortune vs Myron Dennis is the featured fight currently attached to LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24.

What does this LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24 page show?

This page publishes event metadata, public fight results, and card-level context for LXF 24 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 24.

Whale Workflow Snapshot

Event-level Camp and Injury Workflow

Whale aggregates fight-level camp and injury flags, then routes you into the Betting Desk, forecast pages, and tactical writeups without bloating the public event page.

Unlock Whale
Total Fights
0
2
Finishes
0
2
Decisions
0
0

Fight Results (2 Fights)

Heavyweight
🔥🔥🔥3/5
Tyrell Fortune

Tyrell Fortune

18-3

LOCKED
VS~
Myron Dennis

Myron Dennis

The Future

22-14

LOCKED
Fight data incomplete